Richard Sue

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:38, 28 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Richard Sue
Alias: Sweet
Born: 1945-01-01
Hometown: Portland, Oregon, USA
Boxing Record: click