Richie Fontaine

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:50, 7 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Richie Fontaine
Birth Name: Richard Elder Fontaine
Born: 1916-02-21
Birthplace: Fairview, Montana, USA
Died: 1963-04-05 (Age:47)
Hometown: Missoula, Montana, USA
Boxing Record: click