Richie Mepranum

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:31, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Richie Mepranum
Alias: Magnum
Birth Name: Richie C. Mepranum
Born: 1987-05-05 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Maasim, Sarangani, Philippines
Hometown: Maasim, Sarangani, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click