Richie Mitchell

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:09, 20 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Richie Mitchell
Birth Name: Richard Harvey Mitchell
Born: 1895-07-14
Birthplace: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Died: 1949-06-26 (Age:53)
Hometown: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click