Rick Thornberry

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:34, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rick Thornberry
Alias: The Gatton Tiger
Born: 1968-02-17
Birthplace: Gatton, Queensland, Australia
Hometown: Gatton, Queensland, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click