Rick Yoshimura

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:24, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rick Yoshimura
Birth Name: Frederick Roberts
Born: 1965-02-12
Birthplace: Bronx, New York, USA
Hometown: Akishima, Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   176cm
Boxing Record: click