Ricky Burns

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:59, 6 April 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ricky Burns
Alias: 'Rickster'
Born: 1983-04-13 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Bellshill, Scotland, United Kingdom
Hometown: Coatbridge, Scotland, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click