Rico Hoye

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:01, 31 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rico Hoye
Birth Name: Robert Joseph Anderson
Born: 1974-11-09
Birthplace: Monroe, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click