Difference between revisions of "Rigoberto Riasco"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<human>9508</human> Riasco, Rigoberto")
 
 
Line 2: Line 2:
  
 
[[Category: Junior Featherweight Index|Riasco, Rigoberto]]
 
[[Category: Junior Featherweight Index|Riasco, Rigoberto]]
 +
[[Category: featherweight Index|Riasco, Rigoberto]]

Latest revision as of 12:47, 12 January 2012

Name: Rigoberto Riasco
Alias: El Pequeño Veneno
Birth Name: Rigoberto Rodrigo Riasco Esquivel
Born: 1952-11-09
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Hometown: Panama City, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click