Rigoberto Riasco

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:51, 30 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rigoberto Riasco
Alias: El Pequeño Veneno
Birth Name: Rigoberto Rodrigo Riasco Esquivel
Born: 1952-11-09
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Hometown: Panama City, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click