Rip Randall

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:22, 23 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rip Randall
Birth Name: Garland Randall
Born: 1941-01-01
Birthplace: USA
Died: 1967-10-17 (Age:26)
Hometown: Tyler, Texas, USA
Boxing Record: click