Rito Ruvalcaba

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:44, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rito Ruvalcaba
Birth Name: José Rito Ruvalcaba García
Born: 1974-08-24
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 79″   /   201cm
Boxing Record: click