Rob Norton

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:09, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rob Norton
Birth Name: Robert
Born: 1972-01-20
Birthplace: Dudley, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Hometown: Stourbridge, Worcestershire, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click