Robbie Peden

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:17, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Robbie Peden
Alias: Bomber
Birth Name: Robert Lloyd Peden
Born: 1973-11-11
Birthplace: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Hometown: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click