Robert Allen

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:37, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Robert Allen
Alias: Armed & Dangerous
Born: 1969-06-07
Birthplace: Houma, Louisiana, USA
Hometown: Stone Mountain, Georgia, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click