Robert Daniels

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:00, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Robert Daniels
Alias: Preacherman
Born: 1968-08-30
Birthplace: Hialeah, Florida, USA
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 71½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click