Robert Frazier

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:50, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Robert Frazier
Alias: Push Up
Born: 1973-11-08
Birthplace: Rochester, New York, USA
Hometown: Rochester, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click