Robert Hines

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:08, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Robert Hines
Alias: Bam Bam
Born: 1961-03-28
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click