Robert Quiroga

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:46, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Robert Quiroga
Alias: Pikin
Born: 1969-10-10
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Died: 2004-08-16 (Age:34)
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   162cm
Boxing Record: click