Difference between revisions of "Robert Stieglitz"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 1: Line 1:
<human>228287</human>
+
<human>39345</human>
  
[[Category: Super Middleweight Index|Kiyoto, Yuzo]]
+
[[Category: Super Middleweight Index|Stieglitz, Robert]]

Latest revision as of 12:36, 22 July 2013

Name: Robert Stieglitz
Birth Name: Sergey Shtikhlits
Born: 1981-06-20 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Yeysk, Russia
Hometown: Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click