Robert Stieglitz

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:17, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Robert Stieglitz
Alias:
Birth Name: Sergey Shtikhlits
Born: 1981-06-20 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Yeysk, Russia
Nationality: German
Residence: Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense