Robert Takeshita

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:45, 30 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Robert Takeshita
Alias: Ripper
Born: 1927-04-05
Birthplace: Oahu, Hawaii, USA
Hometown: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Boxing Record: click