Robert Vasquez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:10, 21 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Robert Vasquez
Alias: Chamaco
Born: 1959-02-14
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Boxing Record: click