Roberto Bonilla

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:14, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roberto Bonilla
Alias: El Chucky
Born: 1974-12-11
Birthplace: Ciudad Sandino, Nicaragua
Hometown: Ciudad Sandino, Nicaragua
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click