Roberto Carlos Leyva

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:14, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roberto Carlos Leyva
Alias: Mako
Birth Name: Roberto Carlos Leyva-Cortez
Born: 1979-10-27
Birthplace: Puerto Penasco, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Ensenada, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click