Roberto Castanon

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:35, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roberto Castanon
Birth Name: Roberto Castanon Gonzalez
Born: 1953-02-03
Birthplace: Leon, Castilla y León, Spain
Hometown: Leon, Castilla y León, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click