Roberto Cruz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:31, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roberto Cruz
Alias: Roberto de la Cruz
Born: 1941-11-21
Birthplace: Baguio City, Benguet, Philippines
Hometown: Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click