Roberto Ramirez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:57, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roberto Ramirez
Alias: Lobita / Sendai
Born: 1961-02-02
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click