Roberto Vasquez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:44, 5 November 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roberto Vasquez
Alias: La Araña (The Spider)
Birth Name: Roberto Gaspar Vásquez Ramírez
Born: 1983-05-26
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Hometown: San Francisco, Panama
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click