Robin Blake

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:43, 21 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Robin Blake
Alias: Rockin Robin
Born: 1962-04-16
Birthplace: Lubbock, Texas, USA
Hometown: Levelland, Texas, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click