Robin Krasniqi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:25, 21 April 2013 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Robin Krasniqi
Birth Name: Haxhi Krasniqi
Born: 1987-04-01 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Junik, Kosovo
Hometown: Munich, Bayern, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   186cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click