Rocky Garcia

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:27, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rocky Garcia
Birth Name: Jorge Garcia
Born: 1957-10-23
Birthplace: Mexico
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click