Rocky Graziano

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:39, 29 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rocky Graziano
Alias: The Rock
Birth Name: Thomas Rocco Barbella
Born: 1919-01-01
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Died: 1990-05-22 (Age:71)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 68½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click