Rocky Juarez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:21, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rocky Juarez
Birth Name: Ricardo Juárez
Born: 1980-04-15 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click