Rocky Lin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:18, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rocky Lin
Alias: Mincha Lin
Born: 1967-06-20
Birthplace: Kaohsiung, Taiwan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click