Rocky Lockridge

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:26, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rocky Lockridge
Birth Name: Rick Lockridge
Born: 1959-01-10
Birthplace: Tacoma, Washington, USA
Hometown: Tacoma, Washington, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click