Rodel Mayol

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:12, 23 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rodel Mayol
Alias: Kid Rapido / Batang Mandaue
Birth Name: Rodel Bryan Generalao Mayol
Born: 1981-08-09
Birthplace: Mandaue City, Cebu, Philippines
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click