Rodney Moore

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 23:16, 7 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rodney Moore
Alias: Rockin'
Born: 1965-02-21
Birthplace: USA
Hometown: North Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click