Rodolfo Ezequiel Martinez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:36, 10 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rodolfo Ezequiel Martinez
Alias: Epi / Scania
Born: 1982-02-24
Birthplace: San Francisco Solano, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: San Francisco Solano, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click