Rodolfo Gonzalez (Born: 1959)

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:26, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rodolfo Gonzalez
Alias: Gato
Born: 1959-07-02
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click