Rodolfo Martinez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:04, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rodolfo Martinez
Birth Name: Rodolfo Martinez Estrada
Born: 1948-08-24
Birthplace: Tepito, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click