Rodrigo Guerrero

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:40, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rodrigo Guerrero
Alias: Gatito
Born: 1988-01-10 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 66½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click