Rodrigo Valdez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:48, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rodrigo Valdes
Alias: Rocky
Born: 1946-12-22
Birthplace: Cartagena, Colombia
Hometown: Rocha, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click