Rogelio Omar Rossi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:26, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rogelio Omar Rossi
Alias: El Pequeño
Born: 1981-10-12
Birthplace: San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 6½″   /   200cm
Boxing Record: click