Rogers Mtagwa

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:40, 14 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rogers Mtagwa
Alias: The Tiger
Born: 1979-10-09 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Dodoma, Tanzania
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click