Rolando Navarrete

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:13, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rolando Navarrete
Alias: Bad Boy from Dadiangas
Born: 1957-02-14
Birthplace: General Santos City, Cotabato del Sur, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 65½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click