Rolando Pascua

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:37, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rolando Pascua
Birth Name: Rolando Tomongtong
Born: 1965-11-19
Birthplace: Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
Hometown: Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click