Rollie Penaroya

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:37, 23 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rollie Penaroya
Alias: (Rogelio)
Born: 1947-10-25
Hometown: Cebu, Philippines
Boxing Record: click