Rollin Williams

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:31, 2 October 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rollin Williams
Alias: Chiller
Birth Name: Rollin Cecil Williams
Born: 1966-02-26 (Age:48)
Birthplace: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Hometown: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Boxing Record: click