Roman Gonzalez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:31, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roman Gonzalez
Alias: Chocolatito
Birth Name: Román Alberto González Luna
Born: 1987-06-17 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Barrio La Esperanza, Managua, Nicaragua
Hometown: Managua, Nicaragua
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click